Sprechstunden für 2023/24
Klasse |
Name der Lehrkraft |
Tag |
Stunde |
---|---|---|---|
5 a |
Frau L. Herz | Dienstag | 09:35 – 10:20 Uhr |
5 bG |
Frau N. Feustle | Freitag | 08:30 – 09:15 Uhr |
6 aG |
Frau C. Gläser | Freitag | 08:30 – 09:15 Uhr |
6 bG |
Frau I. Faul | Dienstag | 10:20 – 11:05 Uhr |
7 aG |
Frau S. Meder | Donnerstag | 08:30 – 09:15 Uhr |
7 bG |
Herr M. Ziegler | Montag | 11:20 – 12:05 Uhr |
8 aG |
Frau S. Gansler | Dienstag | 10:20 – 11:05 Uhr |
8 bG |
Frau A. Rothbauer | Dienstag | 09:35 – 10:20 Uhr |
8 cMG |
Frau M. Ruf | Freitag | 10:20 – 11:05 Uhr |
9 a |
Herr M. Graef | Dienstag | 10:20 – 11:05 Uhr |
9 bG |
Frau A. Heim | Dienstag | 11:20 – 12:05 Uhr |
9 cP |
Frau S. Kittner-Staib (Konrektorin) | Mittwoch | 07:45 – 08:30 Uhr |
10 aMG | Herr J. Salvamoser | Donnerstag | 08:30 – 09:15 Uhr |
DK 6 | Frau B. Pohl | Montag | 08:30 – 09:15 Uhr |
DK 8 - 9 | Frau B. Reisacher | Donnerstag | 09:35 – 10:20 Uhr |
Lehrer ohne Klasse |
|||
Herr A. Altstetter |
Donnerstag | 13:45 - 14:00 Uhr | |
Frau G. Brenner-Rampf |
Freitag | 08:30 – 09:15 Uhr | |
Frau B. Devrim |
Freitag | 07:45 – 08:30 Uhr | |
Frau S. Greiner |
nach Vereinbarung | ||
Frau N. Grünwald |
-- | ||
|
Frau S. Heeks |
Freitag | 09:35 – 10:20 Uhr |
Frau E. Herold |
Freitag | 08:30 – 09:15 Uhr | |
Herr R. Klügl (Rektor) |
nach Vereinbarung | ||
Frau C. Ludwig |
nach Vereinbarung | ||
Frau S. Mack |
Mittwoch | 11:20 – 12:05 Uhr | |
Frau B. Modl |
-- | -- | |
Frau M. Pabst |
Dienstag | 12:05 – 12:50 Uhr | |
Herr R. Proksche |
nach Vereinbarung | ||
|
Frau S. Rudolph |
Mittwoch | 08:30 – 09:15 Uhr |
Herr B. Sterk |
Donnerstag | 09:35 – 10:20 Uhr | |
Frau C. Wagner |
Freitag | 10:20 – 11:05 Uhr | |
|
Herr V. Walz |
Mittwoch | 09:35 – 10:20 Uhr |
Frau K. Weiß | Freitag | 10:20 – 11:05 Uhr | |
Fachlehrer |
|||
Frau C. Felber |
Montag | 12:05 – 12:50 Uhr | |
|
Frau T. Hagemann |
Montag | 08:30 – 09:15 Uhr |
|
Frau J. Hitzler | -- | |
Frau E. Hoffmann |
Dienstag | 10:20 – 11:05 Uhr | |
Herr H. Krodel |
Dienstag | 13:00 - 13:45 Uhr | |
Frau A. Neumeier-Wiener |
|||
|
Frau R. Syrakuza |
nach Vereinbarung | |
Frau V. Wolf |
Freitag | 10:20 – 11:05 Uhr | |
|
|
|
|
Förderlehrer |
|||
|
Herr S. Malecha |
nach Vereinbarung | |
|
|
|
|
Religionslehrer |
|||
|
Frau N. Neudert |
nach Vereinbarung | |
|
Herr A. Karakus |
nach Vereinbarung |
|
Lehrer von anderen Schulen |
|||
- |
- | - |